RBA Logo 2 RBA FRONT PAGE

RBA Pairs 2021

 

Crookston

Eaglesham

Kingswood

Titwood

Pollokshaws

Busby

Thornliebank

Cathcart

Stamperland

Giffnock

Wellcroft

Croftfoot

Fairfield

Priorscroft

Cardonald

Abercorn

Anchor

Neilston

Inchinnan

Hawkhead

Renfrew

Ralston

Barrhead

Rnd 1

Rnd 2

Rnd 3

Q/F

Rnd 2

Q/F

Rnd 3

Blacklandmill

Bishopton

Wellmeadow

Ferguslie

JG Fleming

Linwood

Caledonia

Charleston

Lochwinnoch

Meikleriggs

Elderslie W.

Pais Victoria

Kilbarchan

Ardgowan

Rankin Park

Fort Matilda

Lady Alice

Pt Glasgow

Gourock

Kilmacolm

Parklea

Gourock P

Hillend

Grosvenor

Inverkip

Wellington P.

Grn Victoria

At Croftfoot

At Croftfoot

At Busby

At Busby

At Busby

At Cathcart

At Croftfoot

At Titwood

At Giffnock

At Giffnock

At Giffnock

Rnd 1

At Gourock Pk

At Grosvenor

At Lady Alice

At Ardgowan

At Ardgowan

At Ardgowan

Rnd 1

nd 2

At Priorscroft

At Hawkhead

At Hawkhead

At Abercorn

At Priorscroft

At Renfrew

At Hawkhead

Rnd 3

At Ralston

At Ralston

At Ralston

Q/F

Q/F

Rnd 3

Rnd 2

Rnd 1

At Charleston

At Victoria

At Wellmeadow

At Wellmeadow

At Charleston

At Wellmeadow

At Victoria

At Charleston

At Elderslie W

At Meikleriggs

At Ferguslie

Semi Final at Anchor

At Ferguslie

At Grosvenor

At Lady Alice

At Gourock Pk

At Grosvenor

At Lady Alice

At Gourock Pk

At Gourock

Semi Final at Grosvenor

RBA Dates 1st & 2nd rnd Sun 1st Aug 10 a.m. / 2 p.m.

3rd rnd & Q.F Sun 8th Aug 10 a.m. / 2 p.m.

Semi final Sun 15th 2 p.m. Final Sun 22 Aug 2.30 p.m.

Busby

Busby

Stamperland

Wellcroft

Titwood

Titwood

Cathcart

Croftfoot

Pt Glasgow

Kilmacolm

Wellington P.

Gourock

Hillend

Grosvenor

Pt Glasgow

Wellington P.

Hillend

Gourock P

Pais Victoria

Wellmeadow

Kilbarchan

Elderslie W.

JG Fleming

Wellmeadow

JG Fleming

Ferguslie

Priorscroft

Priorscroft

Cardonald

Fairfield

Ralston

Anchor

Barrhead

Busby

Pt Glasgow

Busby

M Fleming / D Fry

Wellmeadow

Ralston

Kilbarchan

Wellmeadow

H Adams / D Glenn